Page tree
Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata

You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 5 Next »

2018-03

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Eller-hammer8,510,010,028,51
4. Placeholder10,010,05,625,62
Dems U. Met.8,08,57,824,33
Hackheim24,09,08,921,94
Le Chef6,58,02,216,75
Crab0,08,56,715,26
Bot of t north star2,06,04,412,47
Zero punsh bot1,56,53,311,38
Hackheim10,50,00,00,59

Robotkrig 2018-03.ods



2017-11

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Second Placeholder11,010,08,929,91
Sigd6,08,010,024,02
Hackheim8,55,07,821,33
Full Tank10,05,05,620,64
Make NTNU7,55,06,719,25
Flamingo Fighters3,56,04,413,96
Le Chef1,02,03,36,37

Robotkrig 2017-11.ods



2017-04

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Hackheim7,59,015,031,51
Placeholder3,08,020,031,02
Bare Edvard5,56,010,021,53
Dassrullen10,05,05,020,04
Partneren1,50,00,01,55

Robotkrig 2017-04.ods

  • No labels