Page tree
Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata

You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 17 Current »

2021-04

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Clogger4.510.020.034.51
Panache7.08.016.031.02
Destructors10.02.012.024.03
Le Fishé5.57.04.016.54
Footloose3.05.08.016.05
The ragtags1.01.00.02.06
Sr.Rupert.Jr1.00.00.01.07

2021-11

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
ASCEND10,04,017,131,12
Klappeland0,56,02,99,46
MAKE NTNU2,03,02,97,97
TYR8,55,014,327,83
Elektra4,59,014,327,83
ROPOV3,07,02,912,95
Hackheim9,58,020,037,51

2019-11

Stream

Live oversikt/poengsum

2019-03

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Ascend10,010,010,030,01
Less Power6,09,58,624,12
Placeholder Tokyo Drift7,59,07,123,63
ARK1,57,05,714,24
Janky3,57,02,913,45
Robois3,58,01,412,96
LII 5220,56,04,310,87


Robotkrig 2019-03.ods



2018-10

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
2place2holder7,59,510,027,01
Ascend10,04,55,019,52
The lobsters6,010,03,319,33
Less Fire1,510,06,718,24
Elektra8,50,08,316,85
Crowd control1,54,01,77,26


Robotkrig 2018-10.ods



2018-03

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Eller-hammer8,510,010,028,51
4. Placeholder10,010,05,625,62
Dems U. Met.8,08,57,824,33
Hackheim24,09,08,921,94
Le Chef6,58,02,216,75
Crab0,08,56,715,26
Bot of the North Star2,06,04,412,47
Zero punsh bot1,56,53,311,38
Hackheim10,50,00,00,59

Robotkrig 2018-03.ods



2017-11

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Second Placeholder11,010,08,929,91
Sigd6,08,010,024,02
Hackheim8,55,07,821,33
Full Tank10,05,05,620,64
Make NTNU7,55,06,719,25
Flamingo Fighters3,56,04,413,96
Le Chef1,02,03,36,37

Robotkrig 2017-11.ods



2017-04

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Hackheim7,59,015,031,51
Placeholder3,08,020,031,02
Bare Edvard5,56,010,021,53
Dassrullen10,05,05,020,04
Partneren1,50,00,01,55

Robotkrig 2017-04.ods

  • No labels