Page tree
Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata

2019-11

Stream

Live oversikt/poengsum

2019-03

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Ascend10,010,010,030,01
Less Power6,09,58,624,12
Placeholder Tokyo Drift7,59,07,123,63
ARK1,57,05,714,24
Janky3,57,02,913,45
Robois3,58,01,412,96
LII 5220,56,04,310,87


Robotkrig 2019-03.ods



2018-10

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
2place2holder7,59,510,027,01
Ascend10,04,55,019,52
The lobsters6,010,03,319,33
Less Fire1,510,06,718,24
Elektra8,50,08,316,85
Crowd control1,54,01,77,26


Robotkrig 2018-10.ods



2018-03

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Eller-hammer8,510,010,028,51
4. Placeholder10,010,05,625,62
Dems U. Met.8,08,57,824,33
Hackheim24,09,08,921,94
Le Chef6,58,02,216,75
Crab0,08,56,715,26
Bot of t north star2,06,04,412,47
Zero punsh bot1,56,53,311,38
Hackheim10,50,00,00,59

Robotkrig 2018-03.ods



2017-11

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Second Placeholder11,010,08,929,91
Sigd6,08,010,024,02
Hackheim8,55,07,821,33
Full Tank10,05,05,620,64
Make NTNU7,55,06,719,25
Flamingo Fighters3,56,04,413,96
Le Chef1,02,03,36,37

Robotkrig 2017-11.ods



2017-04

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Hackheim7,59,015,031,51
Placeholder3,08,020,031,02
Bare Edvard5,56,010,021,53
Dassrullen10,05,05,020,04
Partneren1,50,00,01,55

Robotkrig 2017-04.ods

  • No labels