Page tree

Versions Compared

Key

  • This line was added.
  • This line was removed.
  • Formatting was changed.
Comment: "Bot of t north star" ->"Bot of the North Star"

...

View file
nameRobotkrig 2019-03.xlsx
height250
View file
nameRobotkrig 2019-03.ods
height250


...

2018-10

Sluttresultat

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
2place2holder7,59,510,027,01
Ascend10,04,55,019,52
The lobsters6,010,03,319,33
Less Fire1,510,06,718,24
Elektra8,50,08,316,85
Crowd control1,54,01,77,26


View file
nameRobotkrig 2018-10.xlsx
height250
View file
nameRobotkrig 2018-10.ods
height250

...

LagHinderløypeFagdommervurderingTurneringTotalRangering
Eller-hammer8,510,010,028,51
4. Placeholder10,010,05,625,62
Dems U. Met.8,08,57,824,33
Hackheim24,09,08,921,94
Le Chef6,58,02,216,75
Crab0,08,56,715,26
Bot of t north starthe North Star2,06,04,412,47
Zero punsh bot1,56,53,311,38
Hackheim10,50,00,00,59

...